2019 Cheerleading Worlds – Performance Order – Searchable

2019 Cheerleading Worlds – Performance Schedule – Searchable


By Steve Pawlyk

Updated April 24, 2019

 
 

The 2019 USASF Cheerleading Worlds are only 3 days away!

Over 500 teams from around the world are preparing to leave it all on and mat and hopefully take home the coveted title of “World Champion”.You don’t want miss a moment of the action. Use our searchable list to find out and locate when your favorites teams are competing. Searchable by program/team name.

TO SEARCH FOR YOUR TEAM NAME, ENTER IT BELOW

US DIVISIONS

Prelims – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP

  1. Knight Time Cheer – XO
  2. ACX – TNT
  3. Summit All Stars – Evere5t
  4. Cheer Extreme – Richmond – X5
  5. USA Starz – Vanity
  6. Twisters – Gold
  7. Maryland All Stars – Great White Sharks
  8. CTA Highflyers – Bomb Squad
  9. Twist & Shout Edmond – Obsession
  10. Ohio Valley Allstars
  11. Island Allstars – 5NIPERS
  12. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ancaster – Sailfin Sharks (Canada)
  13. River City Allstars – Lady Sizzle
  14. Kansas City Athletic Cheer – PLATINUM
  15. Tumble World – Lady Dream
  16. Midwest Cheer Elite – Toledo – Wildfire
  17. Elite Cheer – Stars
  1. SoCo Intensity – SoCo Intensity Inspire
  2. Cheer Florida All Stars – Sea Warriors
  3. Rocket Cheer – Evil Queens
  4. Alaska Athletics – Black Ice
  5. ICE – Hail Queens
  6. East Coast Xtreme – XHALE
  7. Icon Cheer – Lady Envy
  8. World Cup – Ohio – Gemini
  9. Star Athletics – Senior Red
  10. Desert Storm Elite – Hail
  11. CNY Storm All Stars – Weathergirls
  12. Luxe Cheer – Lady Legends
  13. Fire & Ice Allstars – Lady Ice
  14. Magic All Stars – Fantasy
  15. Cheer Iowa Athletics – Panthers
  16. Cheer Force Wolfpack – Reign
  17. Tribe Athletics – TRIBE-5
  18. Buffalo Envy All Stars – Lady Elite

Prelims – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Cheer City United – Titans
  2. Rock Starz All Stars – Diamonds
  3. Cheer Legendz – Pumaz
  4. North Central Athletics – Aces
  5. University Cheer Force – UCF- Firestorm
  6. Zero Gravity – Nova
  7. Ultimate Cheer Lubbock – Kings & Queens
  8. Pride of Illinois – Phoenix
  9. World Class Athletics PCB – Black Diamonds
  10. Victory! All Stars – Platinum
  11. Bluegrass Athletics – Code Blue
  12. Georgia Heat – Black Ice
  1. Step One All Stars – XO
  2. Sparks Cheerleading – BlackOut (Canada)
  3. Cheer Extreme – Charlotte – Reign
  4. ATA – Atomic
  5. Nor Cal Elite All Stars – Nor*Cal Elite Zeus
  6. Broward Elite Allstars – Kat 5
  7. Top Notch Cheer – Kings & Queens
  8. The Atlanta Jayhawks – SHADE
  9. Power Allstars – LEGACY
  10. Macs Allstar Cheer – Obsession
  11. Peak Athletics – Karma Cats
  12. San Antonio Spirit – Team Smoke

Prelims – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP

  1. Full House All Stars – Lady Sharks
  2. Jersey Pride – Liberty
  3. Premier Athletics – Michigan – Lady Legacy
  4. KC Cheer – Fearless
  5. Thrive All Stars – Diamonds
  6. River Cities All Stars – Rebel Reign
  7. Greensboro All Star Cheerleading – Diamond Elite
  8. London Heat Cheerleading – 5 Alarm (Canada)
  9. Matrix All Stars – Lady Rev
  10. Dynasty Heat All Stars – 5 Alarm
  11. Cheer Extreme – Sanford – HAIL

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Visa

  1. Connect Cheer Northwest – C5
  2. Cheer Force Arkansas – Falcons
  3. Premier Athletics – Knoxville West – Great White Sharks
  4. Spirit Athletics – Ricochet
  5. UPA – Prime 5
  6. New York Icons – Perfection
  7. Cheer Eclipse – Comets
  8. Elite All Stars – Legends
  9. Five Star – Wicked
  10. Five Star Athletics – Dream
  11. Prodigy All Stars – Midnight
  12. Fusion All Stars – Inferno
  1. Central Jersey All Stars – Team Gunz
  2. Woodlands Elite – OR – Recon
  3. KC Cheer – Fierce Five
  4. East Celebrity Elite – CT – FAME
  5. Platinum Athletics – Onyx
  6. Cheer Athletics – Columbus – ZeusCats
  7. Brandon All-Stars – Senior Black
  8. Florida Top Dog All Stars – RAIN
  9. The California All Stars – Camarillo – SMOED
  10. USA Wildcats – Elite
  11. Macs Allstar Cheer – Senior Starz

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Rockstar Cheer Pittsburgh – Supermodels
  2. Woodlands Elite – GI Janes
  3. World Cup – Suns
  4. New Jersey Spirit Explosion – FAB5
  5. The California All Stars – Ontario – Midnight
  6. Team Illinois Cheer – Blue Diamonds
  7. Midwest Cheer Elite – Femme Feline
  8. Platinum Athletics – PAC5
  9. Spirit of Texas – A-Team
  10. The Stingray All Stars – Peach
  11. Top Gun All Stars – Lady Jags
  12. East Celebrity Elite – M5 Bombshells
  13. FAME All Stars – Midlo – Super Seniors

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP

  1. Fire & Ice Allstars – Hail
  2. Unity Allstars – Royal (England)
  3. Premier Athletics – Knoxville North – Venom Sharks
  4. The California All Stars – Livermore – Black Ops
  5. Woodlands Elite – Black Ops
  6. World Cup – Odyssey
  7. Cheer Extreme – Coed Elite
  8. East Celebrity Elite – C5 Bombsquad
  9. The Stingray All Stars – Cobalt
  10. Spirit of Texas – Royalty
  11. Maryland Twisters – Reign
  12. Steele Athletics – Titanium
  13. Cheer Extreme – Raleigh – SMOEX

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Arena

  1. Cheer Savannah Allstars – Lady Lace
  2. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Smallfin Sharks (Canada)
  3. World Cup – Shooting Stars
  4. The Stingray All Stars – Orange
  5. Cheer Extreme – Senior Elite
  6. Maryland Twisters – F5
  7. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Panthers
  8. ACE Cheer Company – HAT – ACE Chiefs

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Oregon Dream Teams – Dream
  2. ICE – SnowED
  3. The Stingray All Stars – Steel
  4. Top Gun All Stars – TGLC
  5. The California All Stars- San Marcos – CALI COED
  6. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Cheetahs
  7. ACE Cheer Company – BHM – Warriors
  1. Pro Cheer Allstars – Storm (Canada)
  2. RSD – Legends (Wales)
  3. X3 Cheer & Gymnastics Academy – X3 Black Diamonds (Mexico)
  4. Bigair Cheer New Zealand – Elite
  5. Sula Cheer Team Vipers – SCT Vipers Senior Coed Elite (Norway)
  6. Lightning Cheer – NU Lakers (Canada)
  7. TR Beast – Beast (Canada)
  8. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ottawa – Pacific Sharks (Canada)
  9. Landsberg Starlights – (Germany)
  10. Black Widow Cheer Gym – Love (Canada)
  11. MCA – Shade (Australia)
  12. Stuntworx Elite – Alliance (Ireland)
  13. Prairie Fire Cheerleading – Fever (Canada)
  14. Warman Ultimate Cheerleading – Onyx (Canada)
  15. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Swooshcats
  16. Rain Athletics – Storm
  17. Lausanne Angels Cheerleaders – Senior Eclipse (France)
  18. Cheer Omega – TKO
  19. Indiana Ultimate – Insanity
  20. Cheer Intensity All Stars – Justice (Canada)
  21. FAME All Stars – Yorktown – Finale
  22. Cheer Pride All Stars – Phoenix (Canada)
  23. X Force Elite – Generals (Canada)
  24. Musketeers Funky Cheer – Caliber 5 (Sweden)

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: HP Field House

  1. Premier Athletics – Northern Kentucky – Rouge
  2. Spirit Factory – Ice
  3. Hotcheer AllStars – Hot5
  4. POWER Rocklin – LADY PREDATORS
  5. Cheerletics Royalty – Wi5H
  6. Perfect Storm Athletics – Purple Reign
  7. Pennsylvania Elite Cheerleading – Justice League
  8. The Stingray Allstars – Sniper
  9. Bravo All Stars – NH – Crush
  10. Jersey All Stars – Villains
  11. The Stingray All Stars – Apple
  1. Cheer Extreme – Chicago – PASSION
  2. Gems Cheer Stars – ICE
  3. Bravo All Stars – Queen B’s
  4. Tristate Athletics – Illuminati
  5. Savannah Sharks – Relentless
  6. South Jersey Storm – Lady Reign
  7. Spirit of Texas – Lady Reign
  8. Champion Cheer – Heat
  9. Prodigy All Stars – Starlight
  10. Cheers & More – Lady Respect
  11. World Cup – Zenith
  12. Infinity Allstars – Royals

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP

  1. Legacy Xtreme All Stars – Boomslang
  2. Pro Athletics – GI PROS
  3. VIP MD Vipers – Hydra
  4. Galaxy AllStars – G5
  5. United All Stars – Smoke
  6. GymTyme All-Stars – Platinum
  7. iNFiNiTi Athletics – Platinum
  8. PunchFront Cheer – DD5
  9. CheerForce Simi Valley – CheerForce Diamondz
  10. Extreme Cheer – Extasy
  11. Pacific Coast Magic – Mysterious
  12. Midwest Storm Cheer – SURGE
  13. Big 10 Cheer – Prophecy
  14. State All Stars – Lady Jags and Gents
  15. One United All Stars – Black Knights
  16. Planet Cheer – Twisted Planet Vortex
  17. Premier Athletics – Gallatin – Chaos
  18. ACE Cheer Company – Huntsville – Thunderbirds
  19. Island Xtreme – Legacy
  1. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Crewcats
  2. Maverick Cheer – Outlaws
  3. All-Star Revolution – FREEDOM
  4. Aloha Cheer Academy – Aloha5
  5. Spirit Athletics – LEGENDS
  6. Top Gun All Stars – Angels
  7. Twist & Shout Tulsa – Adam & Eve
  8. Cheer Extreme – Raleigh – Cougar Coed
  9. SKKY Allstars – Reign
  10. Brandon All-Stars – Smoke
  11. Spirit Central – Bengals
  12. Cheer Athletics – Charlotte – RoyalCats
  13. Core Athletix Rochester – Black Diamonds
  14. OC All Stars – Black
  15. The California All Stars – Las Vegas – ACES
  16. Rockstar Cheer – The Beatles
  17. Cheer Athletics – Pittsburgh – SteelCats
  18. Top Gun All Stars – Royal Jags

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP

  1. Core Athletix Rochester – Big Red
  2. Apex Cheer – Titanium
  3. Dream Allstars – Eternity
  4. World Class All Stars – Fame
  5. Zone Cheer All-Stars – Supremacy
  6. Bama All-Starz – Titanium
  7. ACX Diamonds – Uncut
  8. Extreme Athletics – Xo5
  9. Bullitt Athletics – Notorious
  10. Reign Athletics – Valor
  11. Stars Vipers San Antonio – Anacondas
  12. Bay State All Stars – Surge
  13. Cheer Extreme – Maryland – Shade
  1. Titanes – Titanes All Star (Colombia)
  2. Titan Cheer Corporation – P5
  3. Platinum Athletics – Chrome
  4. Xtreme Cheer – Inferno
  5. Top Gun All Stars – Immortals
  6. FAME All Stars – Midlo – Vengeance
  7. ACX – Kat Daddies
  8. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Wildcats
  9. GymTyme Illinois – SMOKE
  10. Charlotte Allstar Cheerleading – TEAL
  11. Desert Storm Elite – Knockout
  12. Tiger Elite – Fierce 5

Prelims – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP

  1. Knight Time Cheer – XO
  2. ACX – TNT
  3. Summit All Stars – Evere5t
  4. Cheer Extreme – Richmond – X5
  5. USA Starz – Vanity
  6. Twisters – Gold
  7. Maryland All Stars – Great White Sharks
  8. CTA Highflyers – Bomb Squad
  9. Twist & Shout Edmond – Obsession
  10. Ohio Valley Allstars
  11. Island Allstars – 5NIPERS
  12. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ancaster – Sailfin Sharks (Canada)
  13. River City Allstars – Lady Sizzle
  14. Kansas City Athletic Cheer – PLATINUM
  15. Tumble World – Lady Dream
  16. Midwest Cheer Elite – Toledo – Wildfire
  17. Elite Cheer – Stars
  1. SoCo Intensity – SoCo Intensity Inspire
  2. Cheer Florida All Stars – Sea Warriors
  3. Rocket Cheer – Evil Queens
  4. Alaska Athletics – Black Ice
  5. ICE – Hail Queens
  6. East Coast Xtreme – XHALE
  7. Icon Cheer – Lady Envy
  8. World Cup – Ohio – Gemini
  9. Star Athletics – Senior Red
  10. Desert Storm Elite – Hail
  11. CNY Storm All Stars – Weathergirls
  12. Luxe Cheer – Lady Legends
  13. Fire & Ice Allstars – Lady Ice
  14. Magic All Stars – Fantasy
  15. Cheer Iowa Athletics – Panthers
  16. Cheer Force Wolfpack – Reign
  17. Tribe Athletics – TRIBE-5
  18. Buffalo Envy All Stars – Lady Elite

Prelims – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Cheer City United – Titans
  2. Rock Starz All Stars – Diamonds
  3. Cheer Legendz – Pumaz
  4. North Central Athletics – Aces
  5. University Cheer Force – UCF- Firestorm
  6. Zero Gravity – Nova
  7. Ultimate Cheer Lubbock – Kings & Queens
  8. Pride of Illinois – Phoenix
  9. World Class Athletics PCB – Black Diamonds
  10. Victory! All Stars – Platinum
  11. Bluegrass Athletics – Code Blue
  12. Georgia Heat – Black Ice
  1. Step One All Stars – XO
  2. Sparks Cheerleading – BlackOut (Canada)
  3. Cheer Extreme – Charlotte – Reign
  4. ATA – Atomic
  5. Nor Cal Elite All Stars – Nor*Cal Elite Zeus
  6. Broward Elite Allstars – Kat 5
  7. Top Notch Cheer – Kings & Queens
  8. The Atlanta Jayhawks – SHADE
  9. Power Allstars – LEGACY
  10. Macs Allstar Cheer – Obsession
  11. Peak Athletics – Karma Cats
  12. San Antonio Spirit – Team Smoke

Prelims – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP

  1. Full House All Stars – Lady Sharks
  2. Jersey Pride – Liberty
  3. Premier Athletics – Michigan – Lady Legacy
  4. KC Cheer – Fearless
  5. Thrive All Stars – Diamonds
  6. River Cities All Stars – Rebel Reign
  7. Greensboro All Star Cheerleading – Diamond Elite
  8. London Heat Cheerleading – 5 Alarm (Canada)
  9. Matrix All Stars – Lady Rev
  10. Dynasty Heat All Stars – 5 Alarm
  11. Cheer Extreme – Sanford – HAIL

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Visa

  1. Connect Cheer Northwest – C5
  2. Cheer Force Arkansas – Falcons
  3. Premier Athletics – Knoxville West – Great White Sharks
  4. Spirit Athletics – Ricochet
  5. UPA – Prime 5
  6. New York Icons – Perfection
  7. Cheer Eclipse – Comets
  8. Elite All Stars – Legends
  9. Five Star – Wicked
  10. Five Star Athletics – Dream
  11. Prodigy All Stars – Midnight
  12. Fusion All Stars – Inferno
  1. Central Jersey All Stars – Team Gunz
  2. Woodlands Elite – OR – Recon
  3. KC Cheer – Fierce Five
  4. East Celebrity Elite – CT – FAME
  5. Platinum Athletics – Onyx
  6. Cheer Athletics – Columbus – ZeusCats
  7. Brandon All-Stars – Senior Black
  8. Florida Top Dog All Stars – RAIN
  9. The California All Stars – Camarillo – SMOED
  10. USA Wildcats – Elite
  11. Macs Allstar Cheer – Senior Starz

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Rockstar Cheer Pittsburgh – Supermodels
  2. Woodlands Elite – GI Janes
  3. World Cup – Suns
  4. New Jersey Spirit Explosion – FAB5
  5. The California All Stars – Ontario – Midnight
  6. Team Illinois Cheer – Blue Diamonds
  7. Midwest Cheer Elite – Femme Feline
  8. Platinum Athletics – PAC5
  9. Spirit of Texas – A-Team
  10. The Stingray All Stars – Peach
  11. Top Gun All Stars – Lady Jags
  12. East Celebrity Elite – M5 Bombshells
  13. FAME All Stars – Midlo – Super Seniors

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP

  1. Fire & Ice Allstars – Hail
  2. Unity Allstars – Royal (England)
  3. Premier Athletics – Knoxville North – Venom Sharks
  4. The California All Stars – Livermore – Black Ops
  5. Woodlands Elite – Black Ops
  6. World Cup – Odyssey
  7. Cheer Extreme – Coed Elite
  8. East Celebrity Elite – C5 Bombsquad
  9. The Stingray All Stars – Cobalt
  10. Spirit of Texas – Royalty
  11. Maryland Twisters – Reign
  12. Steele Athletics – Titanium
  13. Cheer Extreme – Raleigh – SMOEX

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Arena

  1. Cheer Savannah Allstars – Lady Lace
  2. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Smallfin Sharks (Canada)
  3. World Cup – Shooting Stars
  4. The Stingray All Stars – Orange
  5. Cheer Extreme – Senior Elite
  6. Maryland Twisters – F5
  7. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Panthers
  8. ACE Cheer Company – HAT – ACE Chiefs

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Oregon Dream Teams – Dream
  2. ICE – SnowED
  3. The Stingray All Stars – Steel
  4. Top Gun All Stars – TGLC
  5. The California All Stars- San Marcos – CALI COED
  6. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Cheetahs
  7. ACE Cheer Company – BHM – Warriors
  1. Pro Cheer Allstars – Storm (Canada)
  2. RSD – Legends (Wales)
  3. X3 Cheer & Gymnastics Academy – X3 Black Diamonds (Mexico)
  4. Bigair Cheer New Zealand – Elite
  5. Sula Cheer Team Vipers – SCT Vipers Senior Coed Elite (Norway)
  6. Lightning Cheer – NU Lakers (Canada)
  7. TR Beast – Beast (Canada)
  8. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ottawa – Pacific Sharks (Canada)
  9. Landsberg Starlights – (Germany)
  10. Black Widow Cheer Gym – Love (Canada)
  11. MCA – Shade (Australia)
  12. Stuntworx Elite – Alliance (Ireland)
  13. Prairie Fire Cheerleading – Fever (Canada)
  14. Warman Ultimate Cheerleading – Onyx (Canada)
  15. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Swooshcats
  16. Rain Athletics – Storm
  17. Lausanne Angels Cheerleaders – Senior Eclipse (France)
  18. Cheer Omega – TKO
  19. Indiana Ultimate – Insanity
  20. Cheer Intensity All Stars – Justice (Canada)
  21. FAME All Stars – Yorktown – Finale
  22. Cheer Pride All Stars – Phoenix (Canada)
  23. X Force Elite – Generals (Canada)
  24. Musketeers Funky Cheer – Caliber 5 (Sweden)

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: HP Field House

  1. Premier Athletics – Northern Kentucky – Rouge
  2. Spirit Factory – Ice
  3. Hotcheer AllStars – Hot5
  4. POWER Rocklin – LADY PREDATORS
  5. Cheerletics Royalty – Wi5H
  6. Perfect Storm Athletics – Purple Reign
  7. Pennsylvania Elite Cheerleading – Justice League
  8. The Stingray Allstars – Sniper
  9. Bravo All Stars – NH – Crush
  10. Jersey All Stars – Villains
  11. The Stingray All Stars – Apple
  1. Cheer Extreme – Chicago – PASSION
  2. Gems Cheer Stars – ICE
  3. Bravo All Stars – Queen B’s
  4. Tristate Athletics – Illuminati
  5. Savannah Sharks – Relentless
  6. South Jersey Storm – Lady Reign
  7. Spirit of Texas – Lady Reign
  8. Champion Cheer – Heat
  9. Prodigy All Stars – Starlight
  10. Cheers & More – Lady Respect
  11. World Cup – Zenith
  12. Infinity Allstars – Royals

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP

  1. Legacy Xtreme All Stars – Boomslang
  2. Pro Athletics – GI PROS
  3. VIP MD Vipers – Hydra
  4. Galaxy AllStars – G5
  5. United All Stars – Smoke
  6. GymTyme All-Stars – Platinum
  7. iNFiNiTi Athletics – Platinum
  8. PunchFront Cheer – DD5
  9. CheerForce Simi Valley – CheerForce Diamondz
  10. Extreme Cheer – Extasy
  11. Pacific Coast Magic – Mysterious
  12. Midwest Storm Cheer – SURGE
  13. Big 10 Cheer – Prophecy
  14. State All Stars – Lady Jags and Gents
  15. One United All Stars – Black Knights
  16. Planet Cheer – Twisted Planet Vortex
  17. Premier Athletics – Gallatin – Chaos
  18. ACE Cheer Company – Huntsville – Thunderbirds
  19. Island Xtreme – Legacy
  1. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Crewcats
  2. Maverick Cheer – Outlaws
  3. All-Star Revolution – FREEDOM
  4. Aloha Cheer Academy – Aloha5
  5. Spirit Athletics – LEGENDS
  6. Top Gun All Stars – Angels
  7. Twist & Shout Tulsa – Adam & Eve
  8. Cheer Extreme – Raleigh – Cougar Coed
  9. SKKY Allstars – Reign
  10. Brandon All-Stars – Smoke
  11. Spirit Central – Bengals
  12. Cheer Athletics – Charlotte – RoyalCats
  13. Core Athletix Rochester – Black Diamonds
  14. OC All Stars – Black
  15. The California All Stars – Las Vegas – ACES
  16. Rockstar Cheer – The Beatles
  17. Cheer Athletics – Pittsburgh – SteelCats
  18. Top Gun All Stars – Royal Jags

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP

  1. Core Athletix Rochester – Big Red
  2. Apex Cheer – Titanium
  3. Dream Allstars – Eternity
  4. World Class All Stars – Fame
  5. Zone Cheer All-Stars – Supremacy
  6. Bama All-Starz – Titanium
  7. ACX Diamonds – Uncut
  8. Extreme Athletics – Xo5
  9. Bullitt Athletics – Notorious
  10. Reign Athletics – Valor
  11. Stars Vipers San Antonio – Anacondas
  12. Bay State All Stars – Surge
  13. Cheer Extreme – Maryland – Shade
  1. Titanes – Titanes All Star (Colombia)
  2. Titan Cheer Corporation – P5
  3. Platinum Athletics – Chrome
  4. Xtreme Cheer – Inferno
  5. Top Gun All Stars – Immortals
  6. FAME All Stars – Midlo – Vengeance
  7. ACX – Kat Daddies
  8. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Wildcats
  9. GymTyme Illinois – SMOKE
  10. Charlotte Allstar Cheerleading – TEAL
  11. Desert Storm Elite – Knockout
  12. Tiger Elite – Fierce 5

INTERNATIONAL DIVISIONS

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Visa

  1. Viqueens Cheerleaders – Viqueens Spirit (Norway)
  2. Core Athletix Rochester – Pink Diamonds
  3. Cheer Omega – Kappa Queens
  4. Alberta Cheer Empire – Monarchy (Canada)
  5. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ottawa – Silky Sharks (Canada)
  6. Elite Heat All-Stars – Platinum
  7. All Star One – Lady Bang
  8. Regio Cheer All Stars – Rockets (Mexico)
  9. Coyotes – Wanted Pack (Canada)
  10. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Copper Sharks (Canada)
  11. Flyers All Starz – Fearless (Canada)
  12. Cheer Extreme – Lady Lux
  13. ACE Athletics – Vicious (Canada)

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Visa

  1. Beach Cheer Athletics – Crush (Canada)
  2. BCA All Star – Xtreme All Stars (Colombia)
  3. Stars Vipers California – King Cobras
  4. Les Jabs – Revenge (Canada)
  5. Cheer St Louis – Prestige
  6. Legends Cheer Elite – Atlas
  7. Rebels Elite – Resistance
  8. Cheer Elite All Stars – BLACKOUT
  9. Absolute Cheer – Vegas Gold (Canada)
  10. Limelight Allstars – Hype (Canada)
  11. Wildcats All Star – Wildcats Fame (Chile)
  12. Cheer Strike Allstars – Royal Cobras
  13. Pirates Athletics – Royal Fleet (Canada)
  14. Southern Cross Cheerleading – Interstellar (Australia)
  15. Perfect Storm Athletics – Supercells (Canada)
  1. Iconic Cheer Elite – Brooklyn Finest
  2. Regio Cheer All Stars – Galaxy (Mexico)
  3. New York Icons – Entourage
  4. Maryland Twisters – Thin Ice
  5. Cheer Athletics – Charlotte – ThroneCats
  6. Louisiana Spirit – Obsession
  7. Courage Cheer and Dance United – Sea Lions
  8. Cheer Extreme – Raleigh – Code Black
  9. North Bay Elite – Outlaws
  10. Club Panthers – Alpha Panthers (Ecuador)
  11. Cheer Extreme DMV – Knockout
  12. Louisiana Cheer Force – Louisiana Cheer Force Slate
  13. Diamond Athletics Cheer & Dance, Inc. – Scarlet
  14. ICE – Eclipse
  15. Twister All Star – (Chile)

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Visa

  1. Team Netherlands (The Netherlands)
  2. Falcons Cheer Elite – Eclipse (Canada)
  3. Nixies Cheerteam – Nixies Senior Elite (Norway)
  4. Impakt Cheerleading – Black Lightning (Canada)
  5. Vienna Pirates – Royal Fortune (Austria)
  6. Åsane Seahawks – Divine (Norway)
  7. VfR Bachem e.V. 1932-Cheerleader – RFC Diamond Queens (Germa
  8. Cheer Strong Inc. – Obsession (Canada)
  9. Tigers Athletics – Platinum (Canada)
  10. Southern Cross Cheerleading – Lady Reign (Australia)
  11. Boss Athletics – Lady Luxe (Canada)
  12. Pirates Athletics – Golden Gun (Canada)
  13. Cheer Extreme DMV – Electri5
  14. Eternity All-Stars – Lady 5 (France)
  15. Surrey Starlets – Amethyst (England)
  16. Gymfinity Sports Academy – Ladies of the Crown (Wales)
  17. Pure Allstars – Perfection (Australia)
  18. MAX Force Athletics – Voltage (Canada)
  19. Buhos All Stars – (Argentina)
  20. Lady Jags – Golden Lady Jags (Spain)
  21. ASPTT Fire Cheerleaders – Firestorm (France)
  22. Champion Cheerleading – Flawless (Canada)
  1. Action Athletics – Blitz (Sweden)
  2. Intensity Cheer Extreme – Ice 5 (England)
  3. Royalty Elite Cheer Gym – Queens (Canada)
  4. Casablanca Cheer – Cosmic 5 (England)
  5. ACE Athletics – O.P.P. (Canada)
  6. Cheer Athletics – Pittsburgh – PlatinumCats
  7. Strike Force Cheer – Lady Mafia (Ireland)
  8. PCT – Odyssey (Canada)
  9. East Midlands Cheerleading Academy – EMCA Killer Queens (Englan
  10. The California All Stars- San Marcos – SPARKLE
  11. Crimson Heat Tigers – Fury (England)
  12. Rebels Cheerleading Athletics – Smoke (Canada)
  13. Alberta Cheer Empire – Synergy (Canada)
  14. Cheer Force Wolfpack – Golden Girls (Canada)
  15. Unity Allstars – Ruby (England)
  16. West Halifax Cheer – Envy (Canada)
  17. Rising Stars – Ellipse (England)
  18. Gymstars All Star – Lady Vixens (Australia)
  19. Scorpions Niagara Cheerleading – Navy Seals (Canada)
  20. Toxic Cheer & Dance – Toxic Cheer Weapons (Australia)
  21. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Great White Sharks (Canada)
  22. Cheer Central Suns – Midnight

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Arena

  1. Pro Cheer Allstars – Storm (Canada)
  2. RSD – Legends (Wales)
  3. X3 Cheer & Gymnastics Academy – X3 Black Diamonds (Mexico)
  4. Bigair Cheer New Zealand – Elite
  5. Sula Cheer Team Vipers – SCT Vipers Senior Coed Elite (Norway)
  6. Lightning Cheer – NU Lakers (Canada)
  7. TR Beast – Beast (Canada)
  8. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ottawa – Pacific Sharks (Canada)
  9. Landsberg Starlights – (Germany)
  10. Black Widow Cheer Gym – Love (Canada)
  11. MCA – Shade (Australia)
  12. Stuntworx Elite – Alliance (Ireland)
  13. Prairie Fire Cheerleading – Fever (Canada)
  14. Warman Ultimate Cheerleading – Onyx (Canada)
  15. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Swooshcats
  16. Rain Athletics – Storm
  17. Lausanne Angels Cheerleaders – Senior Eclipse (France)
  18. Cheer Omega – TKO
  19. Indiana Ultimate – Insanity
  20. Cheer Intensity All Stars – Justice (Canada)
  21. FAME All Stars – Yorktown – Finale
  22. Cheer Pride All Stars – Phoenix (Canada)
  23. X Force Elite – Generals (Canada)
  24. Musketeers Funky Cheer – Caliber 5 (Sweden)
  1. Limelight Allstars – Flash (Canada)
  2. Cardenales All Stars – Imperial Soldiers (Mexico)
  3. PHX Cheerleading – Rise (Canada)
  4. Les Jabs – Ultimate Knock Out (Canada)
  5. Predator Athletics – Anacondoas (Ireland)
  6. South Jersey Storm – Hurricanes
  7. Superstar Athletics – Superstar Atheltics: MVP
  8. Cheer Force All Stars – Fearless (Sweden)
  9. FunTime Athletics Novy Jicin – FTA Forever (Czech Republic)
  10. Calgary Stars Gymnastics & Cheerleading – Revolution (Canada)
  11. Coyotes – Wrecking Pack (Canada)
  12. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Star Spotted Sharks (Canada)
  13. 306 Elite – Fame (Canada)
  14. Coventry Dynamite – Ammunition (England)
  15. RND Elite All Stars – Wicked (Canada)
  16. Paris Cheer – Aces (France)
  17. Kingston Elite All Star – Royal (Canada)
  18. Rising Stars – Midnight (England)
  19. ZSA – Southern Tigers (Australia)
  20. ACE Athletics – Ignite (Canada)
  21. Cheer Force Knights – Odyssey (England)
  22. Top Gun All Stars – SCI-5
  23. CheerForce San Diego – Blackout
  24. Prodigy All Stars – Blacklight

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: HP

  1. Cheer Excess – Empire (France)
  2. The Stingray Allstars – Lightning
  3. Global Elite Cheer & Dance – Gravity (Costa Rica)
  4. Cheer Academy All Star – (Puerto Rico)
  5. DJK Mannheim Jags – Pro Spirit Allstars – Jags (Germany)
  6. Cheer Company Pirates – Super Five (Costa Risa)
  7. Phoenix Elite – Immortal-5
  8. Integrity Cheer Empire – Xclusive No. 5 (Canada)
  9. Fire & Ice Allstars – Open Fire
  10. World Elite – Temptation
  11. Rockstar Cheer Atlanta – The Grateful Dead
  12. Medellin All Stars – (Colombia)
  13. Supreme All-Stars – Supreme Obsession (Mexico)
  1. Flames All-Stars – Rivals (Canada)
  2. Dragones Elite – Jackson Dragons (Chile)
  3. Empire All Stars – Aqua (Chile)
  4. East Coast Allstars – Eagles (Australia)
  5. Oblivion All Stars – Revolution (England)
  6. PCT – Temptation (Canada)
  7. Perfect Storm Athletics – Lightning (Canada)
  8. Coventry Dynamite – Ignite (England)
  9. USA Starz – Reign
  10. Top Gun All Stars – OO5
  11. CheerForce San Diego – Nfinity
  12. Outlaws Allstars – Notorious (Australia)

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. SC Bayer – Dolphins Allstars (Germany)
  2. MTV Braunschweig – Wildcats FORCE (Germany)
  3. Universidad Autonoma De Nuevo Leon – (Mexico)
  4. Gothenburg Cheer One – Wildcats (Sweden)
  5. Cheer Force Wolfpack – Platinum (Canada)
  6. Cheer Florida All Stars – Goddesses
  7. GymTyme All-Stars – Gold
  8. Cheer Extreme DMV – Super 6
  9. Black Widow Cheer Gym – ICE (Canada)
  1. North Nova Cheerleaders – Castor (Norway)
  2. RND Elite All Stars – Odysix (Canada)
  3. Flames All-Stars – Hot Crush (Canada)
  4. OC All Stars – Neon
  5. Gem Of Jewels – Royal Roses
  6. Central Cheer – Queen Katz (Canada)
  7. Vancouver All Stars – Black Out (Canada)
  8. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Grey Reef Sharks (
  9. Flyers All Starz – Karma (Canada)

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: HP

  1. Thunder All-Stars – Electric 6ix (Canada)
  2. PCG Vipers – Outlaws
  3. Eintracht Frankfurt – Eagles 6 (Germany)
  4. Ultimate Cheer Lubbock – Royal Court
  5. Rockstar Cheer Columbia – Metallica
  6. Bellevue Open – Bellevue IOC6
  7. Extreme Athletics – Devils (Canada)
  8. ACE Athletics – Rouge (Canada)
  9. Rising Stars – Electra (England)
  10. Cali Coast Elite – Riptide
  1. Powersports – Platinum
  2. United Movement Cheerleading – C6 (Sweden)
  3. UPAC All Stars – Miss Panthers (Chile)
  4. Coastal Wave Elite – Rays (Canada)
  5. Full House All Stars – Black Jacks
  6. Royalty Elite Cheer Gym – VIP (Canada)
  7. Cape Power – Blackout (Canada)
  8. Flyers All Starz – Lightning (Canada)
  9. The California All Stars – Camarillo – RECKLESS
  10. Top Gun All Stars – SICk 6

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Visa

  1. PCT – Resurrection (Canada)
  2. Impact Cheer Innovations – Impact Large (England)
  3. Perfect Storm Athletics – Thunder (Canada)
  4. Phoenix Purple – (Japan)
  5. The Stingray All Stars – Rust
  6. Fire All Stars – (Puerto Rico)
  7. Puerto Rico X-Street Gym – Rage (Puerto Rico)
  8. Kickers Offenbach 1901 e.V. – Shadow Cheer Celebrity
  9. Xtreme Center – Diablos Xtreme (Mexico)
  10. Cheers & More – Revolve
  11. SC Bayer – Dolphins Coed (Germany)
  12. Cheer Extreme DMV – Savage 6
  13. Vancouver All Stars – Black Ice (Canada)
  1. GymTyme All-Stars – Chrome
  2. OC All Stars – Shadow
  3. ACE Athletics – Majors (Canada)
  4. The California All Stars- San Marcos – RANGERS
  5. Cheer Label Langenfeld e.V. – CLL Rangers (Germany
  6. Gorilla All Stars – Black Jokers (Japan)
  7. Pirates Athletics – Black Flag (Canada)
  8. Unity Allstars – Black (England)
  9. UPAC All Stars – Super Panthers (Chile)
  10. Vaqueros All Star – Vaqueros Rodeo (Mexico)
  11. Flyers All Starz – Shock (Canada)
  12. Cheer Athletics – Claw 6

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Ladycats
  2. Cheers & More – Lady Rouge
  3. Team Japan – JASCF Elites (Japan)
  4. Cheer Infinity Athletics – Envy (Sweden)
  5. FCA Gems – Onyx
  6. Queensland Cheer Elite – Diamonds (Australia)
  7. Flyers All Starz – Knockout (Canada)
  8. Vancouver All Stars – Ice Queens (Canada)
  9. Flyers All Starz – Intensity (Canada)

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. The Stingray All Stars – Electric
  2. Le Géant Cheerleader – Le Géant Cheerleading (France)
  3. KC Cheer – Fireball
  4. South Africa National Cheerleading Team (South Africa)
  5. Natural Venom All Stars – Snipers
  6. Alberta Cheer Empire – Insurgence (Canada)
  7. The California All Stars – Livermore – Ghost Recon
  8. Paris Cheer – Legacy (France)
  9. Flyers All Starz – Notorious (Canada)
  10. USTCV – Black Tigers (France)
  11. ACE Athletics – RIOT (Canada)
  12. Halifax Cheer Elite – Blue Crew (Canada)
  13. Tribe Cheer – VooDoo
  14. Cheer Athletics – Austin – OnyxCats
  15. Rockstar Cheer – Rolling Stones
  16. ESPOL – ESPOL (Ecuador)

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Maryland Twisters – Eye of the Storm
  2. Cheer Central Suns – Supernovas
  3. Rockstar Cheer Columbia – Cinderella
  4. Reign Athletics – Dynasty
  5. Buffalo Envy All Stars – Team Extraordinary

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Visa

  1. Viqueens Cheerleaders – Viqueens Spirit (Norway)
  2. Core Athletix Rochester – Pink Diamonds
  3. Cheer Omega – Kappa Queens
  4. Alberta Cheer Empire – Monarchy (Canada)
  5. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ottawa – Silky Sharks (Canada)
  6. Elite Heat All-Stars – Platinum
  7. All Star One – Lady Bang
  8. Regio Cheer All Stars – Rockets (Mexico)
  9. Coyotes – Wanted Pack (Canada)
  10. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Copper Sharks (Canada)
  11. Flyers All Starz – Fearless (Canada)
  12. Cheer Extreme – Lady Lux
  13. ACE Athletics – Vicious (Canada)

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Visa

  1. Beach Cheer Athletics – Crush (Canada)
  2. BCA All Star – Xtreme All Stars (Colombia)
  3. Stars Vipers California – King Cobras
  4. Les Jabs – Revenge (Canada)
  5. Cheer St Louis – Prestige
  6. Legends Cheer Elite – Atlas
  7. Rebels Elite – Resistance
  8. Cheer Elite All Stars – BLACKOUT
  9. Absolute Cheer – Vegas Gold (Canada)
  10. Limelight Allstars – Hype (Canada)
  11. Wildcats All Star – Wildcats Fame (Chile)
  12. Cheer Strike Allstars – Royal Cobras
  13. Pirates Athletics – Royal Fleet (Canada)
  14. Southern Cross Cheerleading – Interstellar (Australia)
  15. Perfect Storm Athletics – Supercells (Canada)
  1. Iconic Cheer Elite – Brooklyn Finest
  2. Regio Cheer All Stars – Galaxy (Mexico)
  3. New York Icons – Entourage
  4. Maryland Twisters – Thin Ice
  5. Cheer Athletics – Charlotte – ThroneCats
  6. Louisiana Spirit – Obsession
  7. Courage Cheer and Dance United – Sea Lions
  8. Cheer Extreme – Raleigh – Code Black
  9. North Bay Elite – Outlaws
  10. Club Panthers – Alpha Panthers (Ecuador)
  11. Cheer Extreme DMV – Knockout
  12. Louisiana Cheer Force – Louisiana Cheer Force Slate
  13. Diamond Athletics Cheer & Dance, Inc. – Scarlet
  14. ICE – Eclipse
  15. Twister All Star – (Chile)

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Visa

  1. Team Netherlands (The Netherlands)
  2. Falcons Cheer Elite – Eclipse (Canada)
  3. Nixies Cheerteam – Nixies Senior Elite (Norway)
  4. Impakt Cheerleading – Black Lightning (Canada)
  5. Vienna Pirates – Royal Fortune (Austria)
  6. Åsane Seahawks – Divine (Norway)
  7. VfR Bachem e.V. 1932-Cheerleader – RFC Diamond Queens (Germa
  8. Cheer Strong Inc. – Obsession (Canada)
  9. Tigers Athletics – Platinum (Canada)
  10. Southern Cross Cheerleading – Lady Reign (Australia)
  11. Boss Athletics – Lady Luxe (Canada)
  12. Pirates Athletics – Golden Gun (Canada)
  13. Cheer Extreme DMV – Electri5
  14. Eternity All-Stars – Lady 5 (France)
  15. Surrey Starlets – Amethyst (England)
  16. Gymfinity Sports Academy – Ladies of the Crown (Wales)
  17. Pure Allstars – Perfection (Australia)
  18. MAX Force Athletics – Voltage (Canada)
  19. Buhos All Stars – (Argentina)
  20. Lady Jags – Golden Lady Jags (Spain)
  21. ASPTT Fire Cheerleaders – Firestorm (France)
  22. Champion Cheerleading – Flawless (Canada)
  1. Action Athletics – Blitz (Sweden)
  2. Intensity Cheer Extreme – Ice 5 (England)
  3. Royalty Elite Cheer Gym – Queens (Canada)
  4. Casablanca Cheer – Cosmic 5 (England)
  5. ACE Athletics – O.P.P. (Canada)
  6. Cheer Athletics – Pittsburgh – PlatinumCats
  7. Strike Force Cheer – Lady Mafia (Ireland)
  8. PCT – Odyssey (Canada)
  9. East Midlands Cheerleading Academy – EMCA Killer Queens (Englan
  10. The California All Stars- San Marcos – SPARKLE
  11. Crimson Heat Tigers – Fury (England)
  12. Rebels Cheerleading Athletics – Smoke (Canada)
  13. Alberta Cheer Empire – Synergy (Canada)
  14. Cheer Force Wolfpack – Golden Girls (Canada)
  15. Unity Allstars – Ruby (England)
  16. West Halifax Cheer – Envy (Canada)
  17. Rising Stars – Ellipse (England)
  18. Gymstars All Star – Lady Vixens (Australia)
  19. Scorpions Niagara Cheerleading – Navy Seals (Canada)
  20. Toxic Cheer & Dance – Toxic Cheer Weapons (Australia)
  21. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Great White Sharks (Canada)
  22. Cheer Central Suns – Midnight

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Arena

  1. Pro Cheer Allstars – Storm (Canada)
  2. RSD – Legends (Wales)
  3. X3 Cheer & Gymnastics Academy – X3 Black Diamonds (Mexico)
  4. Bigair Cheer New Zealand – Elite
  5. Sula Cheer Team Vipers – SCT Vipers Senior Coed Elite (Norway)
  6. Lightning Cheer – NU Lakers (Canada)
  7. TR Beast – Beast (Canada)
  8. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ottawa – Pacific Sharks (Canada)
  9. Landsberg Starlights – (Germany)
  10. Black Widow Cheer Gym – Love (Canada)
  11. MCA – Shade (Australia)
  12. Stuntworx Elite – Alliance (Ireland)
  13. Prairie Fire Cheerleading – Fever (Canada)
  14. Warman Ultimate Cheerleading – Onyx (Canada)
  15. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Swooshcats
  16. Rain Athletics – Storm
  17. Lausanne Angels Cheerleaders – Senior Eclipse (France)
  18. Cheer Omega – TKO
  19. Indiana Ultimate – Insanity
  20. Cheer Intensity All Stars – Justice (Canada)
  21. FAME All Stars – Yorktown – Finale
  22. Cheer Pride All Stars – Phoenix (Canada)
  23. X Force Elite – Generals (Canada)
  24. Musketeers Funky Cheer – Caliber 5 (Sweden)
  1. Limelight Allstars – Flash (Canada)
  2. Cardenales All Stars – Imperial Soldiers (Mexico)
  3. PHX Cheerleading – Rise (Canada)
  4. Les Jabs – Ultimate Knock Out (Canada)
  5. Predator Athletics – Anacondoas (Ireland)
  6. South Jersey Storm – Hurricanes
  7. Superstar Athletics – Superstar Atheltics: MVP
  8. Cheer Force All Stars – Fearless (Sweden)
  9. FunTime Athletics Novy Jicin – FTA Forever (Czech Republic)
  10. Calgary Stars Gymnastics & Cheerleading – Revolution (Canada)
  11. Coyotes – Wrecking Pack (Canada)
  12. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Star Spotted Sharks (Canada)
  13. 306 Elite – Fame (Canada)
  14. Coventry Dynamite – Ammunition (England)
  15. RND Elite All Stars – Wicked (Canada)
  16. Paris Cheer – Aces (France)
  17. Kingston Elite All Star – Royal (Canada)
  18. Rising Stars – Midnight (England)
  19. ZSA – Southern Tigers (Australia)
  20. ACE Athletics – Ignite (Canada)
  21. Cheer Force Knights – Odyssey (England)
  22. Top Gun All Stars – SCI-5
  23. CheerForce San Diego – Blackout
  24. Prodigy All Stars – Blacklight

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: HP

  1. Cheer Excess – Empire (France)
  2. The Stingray Allstars – Lightning
  3. Global Elite Cheer & Dance – Gravity (Costa Rica)
  4. Cheer Academy All Star – (Puerto Rico)
  5. DJK Mannheim Jags – Pro Spirit Allstars – Jags (Germany)
  6. Cheer Company Pirates – Super Five (Costa Risa)
  7. Phoenix Elite – Immortal-5
  8. Integrity Cheer Empire – Xclusive No. 5 (Canada)
  9. Fire & Ice Allstars – Open Fire
  10. World Elite – Temptation
  11. Rockstar Cheer Atlanta – The Grateful Dead
  12. Medellin All Stars – (Colombia)
  13. Supreme All-Stars – Supreme Obsession (Mexico)
  1. Flames All-Stars – Rivals (Canada)
  2. Dragones Elite – Jackson Dragons (Chile)
  3. Empire All Stars – Aqua (Chile)
  4. East Coast Allstars – Eagles (Australia)
  5. Oblivion All Stars – Revolution (England)
  6. PCT – Temptation (Canada)
  7. Perfect Storm Athletics – Lightning (Canada)
  8. Coventry Dynamite – Ignite (England)
  9. USA Starz – Reign
  10. Top Gun All Stars – OO5
  11. CheerForce San Diego – Nfinity
  12. Outlaws Allstars – Notorious (Australia)

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. SC Bayer – Dolphins Allstars (Germany)
  2. MTV Braunschweig – Wildcats FORCE (Germany)
  3. Universidad Autonoma De Nuevo Leon – (Mexico)
  4. Gothenburg Cheer One – Wildcats (Sweden)
  5. Cheer Force Wolfpack – Platinum (Canada)
  6. Cheer Florida All Stars – Goddesses
  7. GymTyme All-Stars – Gold
  8. Cheer Extreme DMV – Super 6
  9. Black Widow Cheer Gym – ICE (Canada)
  1. North Nova Cheerleaders – Castor (Norway)
  2. RND Elite All Stars – Odysix (Canada)
  3. Flames All-Stars – Hot Crush (Canada)
  4. OC All Stars – Neon
  5. Gem Of Jewels – Royal Roses
  6. Central Cheer – Queen Katz (Canada)
  7. Vancouver All Stars – Black Out (Canada)
  8. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Grey Reef Sharks (
  9. Flyers All Starz – Karma (Canada)

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: HP

  1. Thunder All-Stars – Electric 6ix (Canada)
  2. PCG Vipers – Outlaws
  3. Eintracht Frankfurt – Eagles 6 (Germany)
  4. Ultimate Cheer Lubbock – Royal Court
  5. Rockstar Cheer Columbia – Metallica
  6. Bellevue Open – Bellevue IOC6
  7. Extreme Athletics – Devils (Canada)
  8. ACE Athletics – Rouge (Canada)
  9. Rising Stars – Electra (England)
  10. Cali Coast Elite – Riptide
  1. Powersports – Platinum
  2. United Movement Cheerleading – C6 (Sweden)
  3. UPAC All Stars – Miss Panthers (Chile)
  4. Coastal Wave Elite – Rays (Canada)
  5. Full House All Stars – Black Jacks
  6. Royalty Elite Cheer Gym – VIP (Canada)
  7. Cape Power – Blackout (Canada)
  8. Flyers All Starz – Lightning (Canada)
  9. The California All Stars – Camarillo – RECKLESS
  10. Top Gun All Stars – SICk 6

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Visa

  1. PCT – Resurrection (Canada)
  2. Impact Cheer Innovations – Impact Large (England)
  3. Perfect Storm Athletics – Thunder (Canada)
  4. Phoenix Purple – (Japan)
  5. The Stingray All Stars – Rust
  6. Fire All Stars – (Puerto Rico)
  7. Puerto Rico X-Street Gym – Rage (Puerto Rico)
  8. Kickers Offenbach 1901 e.V. – Shadow Cheer Celebrity
  9. Xtreme Center – Diablos Xtreme (Mexico)
  10. Cheers & More – Revolve
  11. SC Bayer – Dolphins Coed (Germany)
  12. Cheer Extreme DMV – Savage 6
  13. Vancouver All Stars – Black Ice (Canada)
  1. GymTyme All-Stars – Chrome
  2. OC All Stars – Shadow
  3. ACE Athletics – Majors (Canada)
  4. The California All Stars- San Marcos – RANGERS
  5. Cheer Label Langenfeld e.V. – CLL Rangers (Germany
  6. Gorilla All Stars – Black Jokers (Japan)
  7. Pirates Athletics – Black Flag (Canada)
  8. Unity Allstars – Black (England)
  9. UPAC All Stars – Super Panthers (Chile)
  10. Vaqueros All Star – Vaqueros Rodeo (Mexico)
  11. Flyers All Starz – Shock (Canada)
  12. Cheer Athletics – Claw 6

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Ladycats
  2. Cheers & More – Lady Rouge
  3. Team Japan – JASCF Elites (Japan)
  4. Cheer Infinity Athletics – Envy (Sweden)
  5. FCA Gems – Onyx
  6. Queensland Cheer Elite – Diamonds (Australia)
  7. Flyers All Starz – Knockout (Canada)
  8. Vancouver All Stars – Ice Queens (Canada)
  9. Flyers All Starz – Intensity (Canada)

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. The Stingray All Stars – Electric
  2. Le Géant Cheerleader – Le Géant Cheerleading (France)
  3. KC Cheer – Fireball
  4. South Africa National Cheerleading Team (South Africa)
  5. Natural Venom All Stars – Snipers
  6. Alberta Cheer Empire – Insurgence (Canada)
  7. The California All Stars – Livermore – Ghost Recon
  8. Paris Cheer – Legacy (France)
  9. Flyers All Starz – Notorious (Canada)
  10. USTCV – Black Tigers (France)
  11. ACE Athletics – RIOT (Canada)
  12. Halifax Cheer Elite – Blue Crew (Canada)
  13. Tribe Cheer – VooDoo
  14. Cheer Athletics – Austin – OnyxCats
  15. Rockstar Cheer – Rolling Stones
  16. ESPOL – ESPOL (Ecuador)

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Maryland Twisters – Eye of the Storm
  2. Cheer Central Suns – Supernovas
  3. Rockstar Cheer Columbia – Cinderella
  4. Reign Athletics – Dynasty
  5. Buffalo Envy All Stars – Team Extraordinary

FULL LIST

Extra Small 5

Prelims – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP

  1. Knight Time Cheer – XO
  2. ACX – TNT
  3. Summit All Stars – Evere5t
  4. Cheer Extreme – Richmond – X5
  5. USA Starz – Vanity
  6. Twisters – Gold
  7. Maryland All Stars – Great White Sharks
  8. CTA Highflyers – Bomb Squad
  9. Twist & Shout Edmond – Obsession
  10. Ohio Valley Allstars
  11. Island Allstars – 5NIPERS
  12. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ancaster – Sailfin Sharks (Canada)
  13. River City Allstars – Lady Sizzle
  14. Kansas City Athletic Cheer – PLATINUM
  15. Tumble World – Lady Dream
  16. Midwest Cheer Elite – Toledo – Wildfire
  17. Elite Cheer – Stars
  18. SoCo Intensity – SoCo Intensity Inspire
  19. Cheer Florida All Stars – Sea Warriors
  20. Rocket Cheer – Evil Queens
  21. Alaska Athletics – Black Ice
  22. ICE – Hail Queens
  23. East Coast Xtreme – XHALE
  24. Icon Cheer – Lady Envy
  25. World Cup – Ohio – Gemini
  26. Star Athletics – Senior Red
  27. Desert Storm Elite – Hail
  28. CNY Storm All Stars – Weathergirls
  29. Luxe Cheer – Lady Legends
  30. Fire & Ice Allstars – Lady Ice
  31. Magic All Stars – Fantasy
  32. Cheer Iowa Athletics – Panthers
  33. Cheer Force Wolfpack – Reign
  34. Tribe Athletics – TRIBE-5
  35. Buffalo Envy All Stars – Lady Elite

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Visa

  1. L5 Senior XSmall All Girl Semi-Finalist
  2. L5 Senior XSmall All Girl Semi-Finalist
  3. L5 Senior XSmall All Girl Semi-Finalist
  4. L5 Senior XSmall All Girl Semi-Finalist
  5. L5 Senior XSmall All Girl Semi-Finalist
  6. L5 Senior XSmall All Girl Semi-Finalist
  7. L5 Senior XSmall All Girl Semi-Finalist
  8. L5 Senior XSmall All Girl Semi-Finalist
  9. L5 Senior XSmall All Girl Semi-Finalist
  10. L5 Senior XSmall All Girl Semi-Finalist
  11. Cheer Xpress – Lady X
  12. SCV All Stars – X5
  13. Step One All Stars – North – Phenomenal
  14. Central Jersey All Stars – Bombshells
  15. ICE – Golden Girls
  16. Cheer Factor – X-Factor
  17. Woodlands Elite – Katy – Lady Rage
  18. Valley Elite All Stars – BIG RED
  19. Cheer Express Allstars – Miss Silver
  20. The California All Stars – Mesa – Vixens
  21. Cheer Central Suns – Lady Suns
  22. Indiana Elite – BLACK REIGN
  23. Pennsylvania Elite Cheerleading – Guardians
  24. Cheer St Louis – Archangels
  25. World Elite – Crave
  26. Premier All Stars – Headliners
  27. Maryland Twisters Virginia – Ice

Extra Small Coed 5

Prelims – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Cheer City United – Titans
  2. Rock Starz All Stars – Diamonds
  3. Cheer Legendz – Pumaz
  4. North Central Athletics – Aces
  5. University Cheer Force – UCF- Firestorm
  6. Zero Gravity – Nova
  7. Ultimate Cheer Lubbock – Kings & Queens
  8. Pride of Illinois – Phoenix
  9. World Class Athletics PCB – Black Diamonds
  10. Victory! All Stars – Platinum
  11. Bluegrass Athletics – Code Blue
  12. Georgia Heat – Black Ice
  13. Step One All Stars – XO
  14. Sparks Cheerleading – BlackOut (Canada)
  15. Cheer Extreme – Charlotte – Reign
  16. ATA – Atomic
  17. Nor Cal Elite All Stars – Nor*Cal Elite Zeus
  18. Broward Elite Allstars – Kat 5
  19. Top Notch Cheer – Kings & Queens
  20. The Atlanta Jayhawks – SHADE
  21. Power Allstars – LEGACY
  22. Macs Allstar Cheer – Obsession
  23. Peak Athletics – Karma Cats
  24. San Antonio Spirit – Team Smoke

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Visa

  1. Senior XSmall Coed Semi-Finalist
  2. Senior XSmall Coed Semi-Finalist
  3. Senior XSmall Coed Semi-Finalist
  4. Senior XSmall Coed Semi-Finalist
  5. Senior XSmall Coed Semi-Finalist
  6. Senior XSmall Coed Semi-Finalist
  7. Senior XSmall Coed Semi-Finalist
  8. Senior XSmall Coed Semi-Finalist
  9. Senior XSmall Coed Semi-Finalist
  10. Senior XSmall Coed Semi-Finalist
  11. Elite Heat All-Stars – 24K
  12. Twist & Shout Tulsa – Diamonds
  13. CheerVille Athletics – Anarchy
  14. Hawaii All-Stars – HI – 5
  15. Maine Stars – Glory
  16. Extreme All Stars – X5
  17. Famous Superstars – GOLD
  18. Cheer Intensity – Lions
  19. All Star One – Big Bang
  20. ICE – Thunder
  21. Louisiana Cheer Force – Gold
  22. Quest Athletics – Black Ops
  23. GymTyme Illinois – FEVER
  24. Spirit All Stars – Team ObseS5ion
  25. Cheer Station – Flyers
  26. Cheer Craze All Stars – PIRATE5
  27. Upper Merion All Stars – Royals
  28. Virginia Royalty Athletics – Diamonds

Small Senior 5

Prelims – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP 

  1. Full House All Stars – Lady Sharks
  2. Jersey Pride – Liberty
  3. Premier Athletics – Michigan – Lady Legacy
  4. KC Cheer – Fearless
  5. Thrive All Stars – Diamonds
  6. River Cities All Stars – Rebel Reign
  7. Greensboro All Star Cheerleading – Diamond Elite
  8. London Heat Cheerleading – 5 Alarm (Canada)
  9. Matrix All Stars – Lady Rev
  10. Dynasty Heat All Stars – 5 Alarm
  11. Cheer Extreme – Sanford – HAIL

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Arena

  1. Senior Small All Girl Semi-Finalist
  2. Senior Small All Girl Semi-Finalist
  3. Senior Small All Girl Semi-Finalist
  4. Senior Small All Girl Semi-Finalist
  5. Senior Small All Girl Semi-Finalist
  6. Senior Small All Girl Semi-Finalist
  7. Senior Small All Girl Semi-Finalist
  8. Senior Small All Girl Semi-Finalist
  9. Senior Small All Girl Semi-Finalist
  10. Senior Small All Girl Semi-Finalist
  11. PCT – Vengeance (Canada)
  12. The California All Stars- LADY BULLETS
  13. ICE – Lady Lightning
  14. Fire & Ice Allstars – 5 Alarm
  15. Rain Athletics – Aqua
  16. Cheer Extreme – Raleigh – SSX
  17. Brandon All-Stars – Pink
  18. East Celebrity Elite – Hingham – Black Diamonds
  19. Woodlands Elite – Generals
  20. Pittsburgh Pride All Stars – Mane 5

Small Senior Coed 5

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Visa

  1. Connect Cheer Northwest – C5
  2. Cheer Force Arkansas – Falcons
  3. Premier Athletics – Knoxville West – Great White Sharks
  4. Spirit Athletics – Ricochet
  5. UPA – Prime 5
  6. New York Icons – Perfection
  7. Cheer Eclipse – Comets
  8. Elite All Stars – Legends
  9. Five Star – Wicked
  10. Five Star Athletics – Dream
  11. Prodigy All Stars – Midnight
  12. Fusion All Stars – Inferno
  13. Central Jersey All Stars – Team Gunz
  14. Woodlands Elite – OR – Recon
  15. KC Cheer – Fierce Five
  16. East Celebrity Elite – CT – FAME
  17. Platinum Athletics – Onyx
  18. Cheer Athletics – Columbus – ZeusCats
  19. Brandon All-Stars – Senior Black
  20. Florida Top Dog All Stars – RAIN
  21. The California All Stars – Camarillo – SMOED
  22. USA Wildcats – Elite
  23. Macs Allstar Cheer – Senior Starz

Medium Senior 5

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena 

  1. Rockstar Cheer Pittsburgh – Supermodels
  2. Woodlands Elite – GI Janes
  3. World Cup – Suns
  4. New Jersey Spirit Explosion – FAB5
  5. The California All Stars – Ontario – Midnight
  6. Team Illinois Cheer – Blue Diamonds
  7. Midwest Cheer Elite – Femme Feline
  8. Platinum Athletics – PAC5
  9. Spirit of Texas – A-Team
  10. The Stingray All Stars – Peach
  11. Top Gun All Stars – Lady Jags
  12. East Celebrity Elite – M5 Bombshells
  13. FAME All Stars – Midlo – Super Seniors

Medium Senior Coed 5

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP 

  1. Fire & Ice Allstars – Hail
  2. Unity Allstars – Royal (England)
  3. Premier Athletics – Knoxville North – Venom Sharks
  4. The California All Stars – Livermore – Black Ops
  5. Woodlands Elite – Black Ops
  6. World Cup – Odyssey
  7. Cheer Extreme – Coed Elite
  8. East Celebrity Elite – C5 Bombsquad
  9. The Stingray All Stars – Cobalt
  10. Spirit of Texas – Royalty
  11. Maryland Twisters – Reign
  12. Steele Athletics – Titanium
  13. Cheer Extreme – Raleigh – SMOEX

Large Senior 5

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Arena 

  1. Cheer Savannah Allstars – Lady Lace
  2. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Smallfin Sharks (Canada)
  3. World Cup – Shooting Stars
  4. The Stingray All Stars – Orange
  5. Cheer Extreme – Senior Elite
  6. Maryland Twisters – F5
  7. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Panthers
  8. ACE Cheer Company – HAT – ACE Chiefs

Large Senior Coed 5

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Oregon Dream Teams – Dream
  2. ICE – SnowED
  3. The Stingray All Stars – Steel
  4. Top Gun All Stars – TGLC
  5. The California All Stars- San Marcos – CALI COED
  6. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Cheetahs
  7. ACE Cheer Company – BHM – Warriors

Senior Open 5

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: HP Field House

  1. Premier Athletics – Northern Kentucky – Rouge
  2. Spirit Factory – Ice
  3. Hotcheer AllStars – Hot5
  4. POWER Rocklin – LADY PREDATORS
  5. Cheerletics Royalty – Wi5H
  6. Perfect Storm Athletics – Purple Reign
  7. Pennsylvania Elite Cheerleading – Justice League
  8. The Stingray Allstars – Sniper
  9. Bravo All Stars – NH – Crush
  10. Jersey All Stars – Villains
  11. The Stingray All Stars – Apple
  12. Cheer Extreme – Chicago – PASSION
  13. Gems Cheer Stars – ICE
  14. Bravo All Stars – Queen B’s
  15. Tristate Athletics – Illuminati
  16. Savannah Sharks – Relentless
  17. South Jersey Storm – Lady Reign
  18. Spirit of Texas – Lady Reign
  19. Champion Cheer – Heat
  20. Prodigy All Stars – Starlight
  21. Cheers & More – Lady Respect
  22. World Cup – Zenith
  23. Infinity Allstars – Royals

Senior Open Small Coed 5

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP 

  1. Legacy Xtreme All Stars – Boomslang
  2. Pro Athletics – GI PROS
  3. VIP MD Vipers – Hydra
  4. Galaxy AllStars – G5
  5. United All Stars – Smoke
  6. GymTyme All-Stars – Platinum
  7. iNFiNiTi Athletics – Platinum
  8. PunchFront Cheer – DD5
  9. CheerForce Simi Valley – CheerForce Diamondz
  10. Extreme Cheer – Extasy
  11. Pacific Coast Magic – Mysterious
  12. Midwest Storm Cheer – SURGE
  13. Big 10 Cheer – Prophecy
  14. State All Stars – Lady Jags and Gents
  15. One United All Stars – Black Knights
  16. Planet Cheer – Twisted Planet Vortex
  17. Premier Athletics – Gallatin – Chaos
  18. ACE Cheer Company – Huntsville – Thunderbirds
  19. Island Xtreme – Legacy
  20. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Crewcats
  21. Maverick Cheer – Outlaws
  22. All-Star Revolution – FREEDOM
  23. Aloha Cheer Academy – Aloha5
  24. Spirit Athletics – LEGENDS
  25. Top Gun All Stars – Angels
  26. Twist & Shout Tulsa – Adam & Eve
  27. Cheer Extreme – Raleigh – Cougar Coed
  28. SKKY Allstars – Reign
  29. Brandon All-Stars – Smoke
  30. Spirit Central – Bengals
  31. Cheer Athletics – Charlotte – RoyalCats
  32. Core Athletix Rochester – Black Diamonds
  33. OC All Stars – Black
  34. The California All Stars – Las Vegas – ACES
  35. Rockstar Cheer – The Beatles
  36. Cheer Athletics – Pittsburgh – SteelCats
  37. Top Gun All Stars – Royal Jags

Senior Open Large Coed 5

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: HP 

  1. Core Athletix Rochester – Big Red
  2. Apex Cheer – Titanium
  3. Dream Allstars – Eternity
  4. World Class All Stars – Fame
  5. Zone Cheer All-Stars – Supremacy
  6. Bama All-Starz – Titanium
  7. ACX Diamonds – Uncut
  8. Extreme Athletics – Xo5
  9. Bullitt Athletics – Notorious
  10. Reign Athletics – Valor
  11. Stars Vipers San Antonio – Anacondas
  12. Bay State All Stars – Surge
  13. Cheer Extreme – Maryland – Shade
  14. Titanes – Titanes All Star (Colombia)
  15. Titan Cheer Corporation – P5
  16. Platinum Athletics – Chrome
  17. Xtreme Cheer – Inferno
  18. Top Gun All Stars – Immortals
  19. FAME All Stars – Midlo – Vengeance
  20. ACX – Kat Daddies
  21. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Wildcats
  22. GymTyme Illinois – SMOKE
  23. Charlotte Allstar Cheerleading – TEAL
  24. Desert Storm Elite – Knockout
  25. Tiger Elite – Fierce 5

International Open Non-Tumbling 5

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Visa 

  1. Viqueens Cheerleaders – Viqueens Spirit (Norway)
  2. Core Athletix Rochester – Pink Diamonds
  3. Cheer Omega – Kappa Queens
  4. Alberta Cheer Empire – Monarchy (Canada)
  5. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ottawa – Silky Sharks (Canada)
  6. Elite Heat All-Stars – Platinum
  7. All Star One – Lady Bang
  8. Regio Cheer All Stars – Rockets (Mexico)
  9. Coyotes – Wanted Pack (Canada)
  10. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Copper Sharks (Canada)
  11. Flyers All Starz – Fearless (Canada)
  12. Cheer Extreme – Lady Lux
  13. ACE Athletics – Vicious (Canada)

International Open Coed Non-Tumbling 5

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Visa

  1. Beach Cheer Athletics – Crush (Canada)
  2. BCA All Star – Xtreme All Stars (Colombia)
  3. Stars Vipers California – King Cobras
  4. Les Jabs – Revenge (Canada)
  5. Cheer St Louis – Prestige
  6. Legends Cheer Elite – Atlas
  7. Rebels Elite – Resistance
  8. Cheer Elite All Stars – BLACKOUT
  9. Absolute Cheer – Vegas Gold (Canada)
  10. Limelight Allstars – Hype (Canada)
  11. Wildcats All Star – Wildcats Fame (Chile)
  12. Cheer Strike Allstars – Royal Cobras
  13. Pirates Athletics – Royal Fleet (Canada)
  14. Southern Cross Cheerleading – Interstellar (Australia)
  15. Perfect Storm Athletics – Supercells (Canada)
  16. Iconic Cheer Elite – Brooklyn Finest
  17. Regio Cheer All Stars – Galaxy (Mexico)
  18. New York Icons – Entourage
  19. Maryland Twisters – Thin Ice
  20. Cheer Athletics – Charlotte – ThroneCats
  21. Louisiana Spirit – Obsession
  22. Courage Cheer and Dance United – Sea Lions
  23. Cheer Extreme – Raleigh – Code Black
  24. North Bay Elite – Outlaws
  25. Club Panthers – Alpha Panthers (Ecuador)
  26. Cheer Extreme DMV – Knockout
  27. Louisiana Cheer Force – Louisiana Cheer Force Slate
  28. Diamond Athletics Cheer & Dance, Inc. – Scarlet
  29. ICE – Eclipse
  30. Twister All Star – (Chile)

International Open 5

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Visa

  1. Team Netherlands (The Netherlands)
  2. Falcons Cheer Elite – Eclipse (Canada)
  3. Nixies Cheerteam – Nixies Senior Elite (Norway)
  4. Impakt Cheerleading – Black Lightning (Canada)
  5. Vienna Pirates – Royal Fortune (Austria)
  6. Åsane Seahawks – Divine (Norway)
  7. VfR Bachem e.V. 1932-Cheerleader – RFC Diamond Queens (Germa
  8. Cheer Strong Inc. – Obsession (Canada)
  9. Tigers Athletics – Platinum (Canada)
  10. Southern Cross Cheerleading – Lady Reign (Australia)
  11. Boss Athletics – Lady Luxe (Canada)
  12. Pirates Athletics – Golden Gun (Canada)
  13. Cheer Extreme DMV – Electri5
  14. Eternity All-Stars – Lady 5 (France)
  15. Surrey Starlets – Amethyst (England)
  16. Gymfinity Sports Academy – Ladies of the Crown (Wales)
  17. Pure Allstars – Perfection (Australia)
  18. MAX Force Athletics – Voltage (Canada)
  19. Buhos All Stars – (Argentina)
  20. Lady Jags – Golden Lady Jags (Spain)
  21. ASPTT Fire Cheerleaders – Firestorm (France)
  22. Champion Cheerleading – Flawless (Canada)
  23. Action Athletics – Blitz (Sweden)
  24. Intensity Cheer Extreme – Ice 5 (England)
  25. Royalty Elite Cheer Gym – Queens (Canada)
  26. Casablanca Cheer – Cosmic 5 (England)
  27. ACE Athletics – O.P.P. (Canada)
  28. Cheer Athletics – Pittsburgh – PlatinumCats
  29. Strike Force Cheer – Lady Mafia (Ireland)
  30. PCT – Odyssey (Canada)
  31. East Midlands Cheerleading Academy – EMCA Killer Queens (Englan
  32. The California All Stars- San Marcos – SPARKLE
  33. Crimson Heat Tigers – Fury (England)
  34. Rebels Cheerleading Athletics – Smoke (Canada)
  35. Alberta Cheer Empire – Synergy (Canada)
  36. Cheer Force Wolfpack – Golden Girls (Canada)
  37. Unity Allstars – Ruby (England)
  38. West Halifax Cheer – Envy (Canada)
  39. Rising Stars – Ellipse (England)
  40. Gymstars All Star – Lady Vixens (Australia)
  41. Scorpions Niagara Cheerleading – Navy Seals (Canada)
  42. Toxic Cheer & Dance – Toxic Cheer Weapons (Australia)
  43. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Great White Sharks (Canada)
  44. Cheer Central Suns – Midnight

International Open Small Coed 5

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Arena 

  1. Pro Cheer Allstars – Storm (Canada)
  2. RSD – Legends (Wales)
  3. X3 Cheer & Gymnastics Academy – X3 Black Diamonds (Mexico)
  4. Bigair Cheer New Zealand – Elite
  5. Sula Cheer Team Vipers – SCT Vipers Senior Coed Elite (Norway)
  6. Lightning Cheer – NU Lakers (Canada)
  7. TR Beast – Beast (Canada)
  8. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ottawa – Pacific Sharks (Canada)
  9. Landsberg Starlights – (Germany)
  10. Black Widow Cheer Gym – Love (Canada)
  11. MCA – Shade (Australia)
  12. Stuntworx Elite – Alliance (Ireland)
  13. Prairie Fire Cheerleading – Fever (Canada)
  14. Warman Ultimate Cheerleading – Onyx (Canada)
  15. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Swooshcats
  16. Rain Athletics – Storm
  17. Lausanne Angels Cheerleaders – Senior Eclipse (France)
  18. Cheer Omega – TKO
  19. Indiana Ultimate – Insanity
  20. Cheer Intensity All Stars – Justice (Canada)
  21. FAME All Stars – Yorktown – Finale
  22. Cheer Pride All Stars – Phoenix (Canada)
  23. X Force Elite – Generals (Canada)
  24. Musketeers Funky Cheer – Caliber 5 (Sweden)
  25. Limelight Allstars – Flash (Canada)
  26. Cardenales All Stars – Imperial Soldiers (Mexico)
  27. PHX Cheerleading – Rise (Canada)
  28. Les Jabs – Ultimate Knock Out (Canada)
  29. Predator Athletics – Anacondoas (Ireland)
  30. South Jersey Storm – Hurricanes
  31. Superstar Athletics – Superstar Atheltics: MVP
  32. Cheer Force All Stars – Fearless (Sweden)
  33. FunTime Athletics Novy Jicin – FTA Forever (Czech Republic)
  34. Calgary Stars Gymnastics & Cheerleading – Revolution (Canada)
  35. Coyotes – Wrecking Pack (Canada)
  36. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Star Spotted Sharks (Canada)
  37. 306 Elite – Fame (Canada)
  38. Coventry Dynamite – Ammunition (England)
  39. RND Elite All Stars – Wicked (Canada)
  40. Paris Cheer – Aces (France)
  41. Kingston Elite All Star – Royal (Canada)
  42. Rising Stars – Midnight (England)
  43. ZSA – Southern Tigers (Australia)
  44. ACE Athletics – Ignite (Canada)
  45. Cheer Force Knights – Odyssey (England)
  46. Top Gun All Stars – SCI-5
  47. CheerForce San Diego – Blackout
  48. Prodigy All Stars – Blacklight

International Open Large Coed 5

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: HP

  1. Cheer Excess – Empire (France)
  2. The Stingray Allstars – Lightning
  3. Global Elite Cheer & Dance – Gravity (Costa Rica)
  4. Cheer Academy All Star – (Puerto Rico)
  5. DJK Mannheim Jags – Pro Spirit Allstars – Jags (Germany)
  6. Cheer Company Pirates – Super Five (Costa Risa)
  7. Phoenix Elite – Immortal-5
  8. Integrity Cheer Empire – Xclusive No. 5 (Canada)
  9. Fire & Ice Allstars – Open Fire
  10. World Elite – Temptation
  11. Rockstar Cheer Atlanta – The Grateful Dead
  12. Medellin All Stars – (Colombia)
  13. Supreme All-Stars – Supreme Obsession (Mexico)
  14. Flames All-Stars – Rivals (Canada)
  15. Dragones Elite – Jackson Dragons (Chile)
  16. Empire All Stars – Aqua (Chile)
  17. East Coast Allstars – Eagles (Australia)
  18. Oblivion All Stars – Revolution (England)
  19. PCT – Temptation (Canada)
  20. Perfect Storm Athletics – Lightning (Canada)
  21. Coventry Dynamite – Ignite (England)
  22. USA Starz – Reign
  23. Top Gun All Stars – OO5
  24. CheerForce San Diego – Nfinity
  25. Outlaws Allstars – Notorious (Australia)

International Open 6

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. SC Bayer – Dolphins Allstars (Germany)
  2. MTV Braunschweig – Wildcats FORCE (Germany)
  3. Universidad Autonoma De Nuevo Leon – (Mexico)
  4. Gothenburg Cheer One – Wildcats (Sweden)
  5. Cheer Force Wolfpack – Platinum (Canada)
  6. Cheer Florida All Stars – Goddesses
  7. GymTyme All-Stars – Gold
  8. Cheer Extreme DMV – Super 6
  9. Black Widow Cheer Gym – ICE (Canada)
  10. North Nova Cheerleaders – Castor (Norway)
  11. RND Elite All Stars – Odysix (Canada)
  12. Flames All-Stars – Hot Crush (Canada)
  13. OC All Stars – Neon
  14. Gem Of Jewels – Royal Roses
  15. Central Cheer – Queen Katz (Canada)
  16. Vancouver All Stars – Black Out (Canada)
  17. Cheer Sport Sharks – Cambridge – Grey Reef Sharks (
  18. Flyers All Starz – Karma (Canada)

International Open Small Coed 6

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: HP 

  1. Thunder All-Stars – Electric 6ix (Canada)
  2. PCG Vipers – Outlaws
  3. Eintracht Frankfurt – Eagles 6 (Germany)
  4. Ultimate Cheer Lubbock – Royal Court
  5. Rockstar Cheer Columbia – Metallica
  6. Bellevue Open – Bellevue IOC6
  7. Extreme Athletics – Devils (Canada)
  8. ACE Athletics – Rouge (Canada)
  9. Rising Stars – Electra (England)
  10. Cali Coast Elite – Riptide
  11. Powersports – Platinum
  12. United Movement Cheerleading – C6 (Sweden)
  13. UPAC All Stars – Miss Panthers (Chile)
  14. Coastal Wave Elite – Rays (Canada)
  15. Full House All Stars – Black Jacks
  16. Royalty Elite Cheer Gym – VIP (Canada)
  17. Cape Power – Blackout (Canada)
  18. Flyers All Starz – Lightning (Canada)
  19. The California All Stars – Camarillo – RECKLESS
  20. Top Gun All Stars – SICk 6

International Open Large Coed 6

Semi-Finals – Sunday, April 28th

Venue: Visa

  1. PCT – Resurrection (Canada)
  2. Impact Cheer Innovations – Impact Large (England)
  3. Perfect Storm Athletics – Thunder (Canada)
  4. Phoenix Purple – (Japan)
  5. The Stingray All Stars – Rust
  6. Fire All Stars – (Puerto Rico)
  7. Puerto Rico X-Street Gym – Rage (Puerto Rico)
  8. Kickers Offenbach 1901 e.V. – Shadow Cheer Celebrity
  9. Xtreme Center – Diablos Xtreme (Mexico)
  10. Cheers & More – Revolve
  11. SC Bayer – Dolphins Coed (Germany)
  12. Cheer Extreme DMV – Savage 6
  13. Vancouver All Stars – Black Ice (Canada)
  14. GymTyme All-Stars – Chrome
  15. OC All Stars – Shadow
  16. ACE Athletics – Majors (Canada)
  17. The California All Stars- San Marcos – RANGERS
  18. Cheer Label Langenfeld e.V. – CLL Rangers (Germany
  19. Gorilla All Stars – Black Jokers (Japan)
  20. Pirates Athletics – Black Flag (Canada)
  21. Unity Allstars – Black (England)
  22. UPAC All Stars – Super Panthers (Chile)
  23. Vaqueros All Star – Vaqueros Rodeo (Mexico)
  24. Flyers All Starz – Shock (Canada)
  25. Cheer Athletics – Claw 6

International Global 5

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Cheer Athletics – Plano – Ladycats
  2. Cheers & More – Lady Rouge
  3. Team Japan – JASCF Elites (Japan)
  4. Cheer Infinity Athletics – Envy (Sweden)
  5. FCA Gems – Onyx
  6. Queensland Cheer Elite – Diamonds (Australia)
  7. Flyers All Starz – Knockout (Canada)
  8. Vancouver All Stars – Ice Queens (Canada)
  9. Flyers All Starz – Intensity (Canada)

International Global Coed 5

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. The Stingray All Stars – Electric
  2. Le Géant Cheerleader – Le Géant Cheerleading (France)
  3. KC Cheer – Fireball
  4. South Africa National Cheerleading Team (South Africa)
  5. Natural Venom All Stars – Snipers
  6. Alberta Cheer Empire – Insurgence (Canada)
  7. The California All Stars – Livermore – Ghost Recon
  8. Paris Cheer – Legacy (France)
  9. Flyers All Starz – Notorious (Canada)
  10. USTCV – Black Tigers (France)
  11. ACE Athletics – RIOT (Canada)
  12. Halifax Cheer Elite – Blue Crew (Canada)
  13. Tribe Cheer – VooDoo
  14. Cheer Athletics – Austin – OnyxCats
  15. Rockstar Cheer – Rolling Stones
  16. ESPOL – ESPOL (Ecuador)

Cheer Abilities

Semi-Finals – Saturday, April 27th

Venue: Arena

  1. Maryland Twisters – Eye of the Storm
  2. Cheer Central Suns – Supernovas
  3. Rockstar Cheer Columbia – Cinderella
  4. Reign Athletics – Dynasty
  5. Buffalo Envy All Stars – Team Extraordinary

Steve Pawlyk Signature Full

  • Articles
Steve Pawlyk ContributorOwner
Owner/Founder IPP Music
call
×
Steve Pawlyk ContributorOwner
Owner/Founder IPP Music
Latest Posts
  • 2019 Worlds Recap Yhz
  • 2019 Cheerleading Worlds – Performance Schedule – Searchable

Leave a Reply

Up to 40% off select Premade MixesVIEW MIXES ON SALE
+